BOBA TEA TOPPINGS
Rainbow Jelly
$0.95Rainbow Jelly
Popping Strawberry Pearls
$0.95Popping Mango Pearls
$0.95Crystal Boba Jelly
$0.95Green Apple Topping
$0.95Lychee Jelly
$0.95Strawberry Heart Jelly
$0.95Mango Star Jelly
$0.95Honey Boba
$0.95Taro Crystal Boba
$0.95Dragon Fruit Popping
$0.95Chia Seeds
$0.86Coffee Jelly
$0.95Crown Lemon Jelly
$0.95Cream Cheese
$0.95
CHIPS, CANDY'S & SODA'
MILK TEA
Winter melon Milk 16oz
$6.31Contains no dairy!
Winter melon Milk 24oz
$7.51Contains no dairy!
Almond Milk 16oz
$6.31Contains no dairy!
Almond Milk 24oz
$7.51Contains no dairy!
Chocolate Milk 16oz
$6.31Contains no dairy!
Chocolate Milk 24oz
$7.51Contains no dairy!
Classic/ House Milk Tea16oz
$6.31Contains no dairy!
Coconut Milk 16oz
$6.31Contains no dairy!
Honeydew Milk 16oz
$6.31Contains no dairy!
Honeydew Milk 24oz
$7.51Contains no dairy!
House Milk Tea 16oz
$6.31Contains no dairy!
House Milk Tea 24oz
$7.51Contains no dairy!
Lavender Milk 16oz
$6.31Contains no dairy!
Lavender Milk 24oz
$7.51Contains no dairy!
Lychee Milk 24oz
$7.51Contains no dairy!
Lychee Milk 16oz
$6.31Contains no dairy!
Mango Milk 16oz
$6.31Contains no dairy!
Mango Milk 24oz
$7.51Contains no dairy!
Matcha Milk Tea 16oz
$6.31Contains no dairy!
Passion Fruit Milk 16oz
$6.31Contains no dairy!
Passion Fruit Milk 24oz
$7.51Contains no dairy!
Pina Colada Milk 16oz
$6.31Contains no dairy!
Pina Colada Milk 24oz
$7.51Contains no dairy!
Pineapple Milk 16oz
$6.31Contains no dairy!
Pineapple Milk 24oz
$7.51Contains no dairy!
Rose Milk 16oz
$6.31Contains no dairy!
Rose Milk 24oz
$7.51Contains no dairy!
Strawberry Milk 16oz
$6.31Contains no dairy!
Strawberry Milk 24oz
$7.51Contains no dairy!
Taro Milk 16oz
$6.31Contains no dairy!
Thai Milk Tea 16oz
$6.31Contains no dairy!
Watermelon Milk 16oz
$6.31Contains no dairy!
Watermelon Milk 24oz
$7.51Contains no dairy!
Strawberry Matcha Milk Tea 16oz
$6.31Contains no dairy!
Strawberry Matcha Milk Tea 24oz
$7.51Contains no dairy!
Banana Milk 16oz
$6.31Banana Milk 24oz
$7.51Spiced Chai Tea Latte Iced 16oz
$6.31Spiced Chai Tea Latte Iced 24oz
$7.51Pumpkin Spice Milk 24oz
$7.51Pumpkin Spice Milk 16oz
$6.31Peach Milk 16oz
$6.31Peach Milk 24oz
$7.51Blueberry Milk 16oz
$6.31Blueberry Milk 24oz
$7.51
SLUSHY DRINKS
Dragon Fruit Slushy 16oz
$6.31Passion Fruit Slushy 16oz
$6.31Passion Fruit Slushy 24oz
$7.51Mango Slushy 16oz
$6.31Mango Slushy 24oz
$7.51Strawberry Slushy 16oz
$6.31Strawberry Slushy 24oz
$7.51Lychee Slushy 16oz
$6.31Lychee Slushy 24oz
$7.51Peach Slushy 16oz
$6.31Peach Slushy 24oz
$7.51Blueberry Slushy 16oz
$6.31Blueberry Slushy 24oz
$7.51Rose Slushy 16oz
$6.31Rose Slushy 24oz
$7.51Lavender Slushy 16oz
$6.31Lavender Slushy 24oz
$7.51Honeydew Slushy 16oz
$6.31Pineapple Slushy 16oz
$6.31Pineapple Slushy 24oz
$7.51Thai Tea Slushy 16oz
$6.31Cha - Mango Slush 16oz
$6.31Lemon Slushy 16oz
$6.31Lemon Slushy 24oz
$7.51Water Melon Slushy 16oz
$6.31Winter Melon Slush 16oz
$6.31Winter Melon Slush 24oz
$7.51
SMOOTHIE DRINKS
Dragon Fruit Smoothie 16oz
$6.31Contains no dairy!
Dragon Fruit Smoothie 24oz
$7.51Contains no dairy!
Passion Fruit Smoothie 16oz
$6.31Contains no dairy!
Passion Fruit Smoothie 24oz
$7.51Contains no dairy!
Strawberry Smoothie 16oz
$6.31Contains no dairy!
Strawberry Smoothie 24oz
$7.51Contains no dairy!
Lychee Smoothie 16oz
$6.31Contains no dairy!
Lychee Smoothie 24oz
$7.51Contains no dairy!
Wintermelon Smoothie 16oz
$6.31Contains no dairy!
Wintermelon Smoothie 24oz
$7.51Contains no dairy!
Peach Smoothie 16oz
$6.31Contains no dairy!
Peach Smoothie 24oz
$7.51Contains no dairy!
Blueberry Smoothie 16oz
$6.31Contains no dairy!
Blueberry Smoothie 24oz
$7.51Contains no dairy!
Rose Smoothie 16oz
$6.31Contains no dairy!
Rose Smoothie 24oz
$7.51Contains no dairy!
Honeydew Smoothie 16oz
$6.31Contains no dairy!
Honeydew Smoothie 24oz
$7.51Contains no dairy!
Pineapple Smoothie 16oz
$6.31Contains no dairy!
Pineapple Smoothie 24oz
$7.51Contains no dairy!
Lavender Smoothie 16oz
$6.31Contains no dairy!
Lavender Smoothie 24oz
$7.51Contains no dairy!
Taro Smoothie 16oz
$6.31Contains no dairy!
Water Melon Smoothie 16oz
$6.31Contains no dairy!
Water Melon Smoothie 24oz
$7.51Contains no dairy!
Strawberry Banana Smoothe 16oz
$6.31Contains no dairy!
Strawberry Banana Smoothe 24oz
$7.51Contains no dairy!
Matcha Smoothie 16oz
$6.31Matcha Smoothie 24oz
$7.51Chocolate Smoothie 16oz
$6.31Chocolate Smoothie 24oz
$7.51Coconut Smoothie 16oz
$6.31Coconut Smoothie 24oz
$7.51Mango Smoothie 16oz
$6.31Mango Smoothie 24oz
$7.51Pina Colada Smoothie 16oz
$6.31Pina Colada Smoothie 24oz
$7.51Banana Smoothie 16oz
$6.31Banana Smoothie 24oz
$7.51Avocado Smoothie 24oz
$8.59Spiced Chai Tea Latte 16oz Blended
$6.31Spiced Chai Tea Latte 24oz Blended
$7.51Pumpkin Spice Smoothie 16oz
$6.31Pumpkin Spice Smoothie 24oz
$7.51Brown Sugar Smoothies Blanded 16oz
$6.31Brown Sugar Smoothies Blanded 24oz
$7.51
COLD BREWED GREEN TEA
Iced Jasmine Green Tea Unsweet 24oz
$5.93Green Tea Blueberry 16oz
$6.31Green Tea Blueberry 24oz
$7.51Green Tea Dragon Fruit 16oz
$6.31Green Tea Honeydew 16oz
$6.31Green Tea Honeydew 24oz
$7.51Green Tea Lavender 16oz
$6.31Green Tea Lavender 24oz
$7.51Green Tea Lemon 16oz
$6.31Green Tea Lemon 24oz
$7.51Green Tea Lychee 16oz
$6.31Green Tea Lychee 24oz
$7.51Green Tea Mango 16oz
$6.31Green Tea Mango 24oz
$7.51Green Tea Passion Fruit 16oz
$6.31Green Tea Peach 16oz
$6.31Green Tea Peach 24oz
$7.51Green Tea Pineapple 16oz
$6.31Green Tea Pineapple 24oz
$7.51Green Tea Rose 16oz
$6.31Green Tea Rose 24oz
$7.51Green Tea Strawberry 16oz
$6.31Green Tea Strawberry 24oz
$7.51Green Tea Watermelon 16oz
$6.31Green Tea Watermelon 24oz
$7.51Green Tea Wintermelon 16oz
$6.31Green Tea Wintermelon 24oz
$7.51Iced Jasmine Green Tea Unsweet 16oz
$5.39Iced Jasmine Green Tea Sweet 16oz
$5.39Iced Jasmine Green Tea Sweet 24oz
$5.93
COLD BREWED BLACK TEA
Black Tea Dragon Fruit 16oz
$6.31Black Tea Dragon Fruit 24oz
$7.51Black Tea Honeydew 16oz
$6.31Black Tea Honeydew 24oz
$7.51Black Tea Lavender 16oz
$6.31Black Tea Lavender 24oz
$7.51Black Tea Lychee 16oz
$6.31Black Tea Lychee 24oz
$7.51Black Tea Pineapple 16oz
$6.31Black Tea Pineapple 24oz
$7.51Black Tea Rose 16oz
$6.31Black Tea Rose 24oz
$7.51Black Tea Watermelon 16oz
$6.31Black Tea Watermelon 24oz
$7.51Black Tea Wintermelon 16oz
$6.31Black Tea Wintermelon 24oz
$7.51Iced Black Tea Unsweet 16oz
$5.39Iced Black Tea Unsweet 24oz
$5.93Iced Black Tea Sweet 16oz
$5.39Iced Black Tea Sweet 24oz
$5.93Black tea Passion fruit 16oz
$6.31Black Tea Mango 16oz
$6.31Black Tea Peach 16oz
$6.31Black Tea Strawberry 16oz
$6.31Black tea Passion fruit 24oz
$7.51Black Tea Lemon 16oz
$6.31Black Tea Lemon 24oz
$7.51Black Tea Blueberry 24oz
$7.51Black Tea Blueberry 16oz
$6.31
COLD BREWED OOLONG TEA
Oolong Tea Blueberry 16oz
$6.31Oolong Tea Dragon Fruit 16oz
$6.31Oolong Tea Dragon Tea 24oz
$7.51Oolong Tea Honeydew 16oz
$6.31Oolong Tea Lavender 16oz
$6.31Oolong Tea Lavender 24oz
$7.51Oolong Tea Lemon 16oz
$6.31Oolong Tea Lemon 24oz
$7.51Oolong Tea Lychee 16oz
$6.31Oolong Tea Lychee 24oz
$7.51Oolong Tea Mango 16oz
$6.31Oolong Tea Mango 24oz
$7.51Oolong Tea Passion 16oz
$6.31Oolong Tea Passion 24oz
$7.51Oolong Tea Peach 16oz
$6.31Oolong Tea Peach 24oz
$7.51Oolong Tea Pineapple 16oz
$6.31Oolong Tea Pineapple 24oz
$7.51Oolong Tea Rose 16oz
$6.31Oolong Tea Rose 24oz
$7.51Oolong Tea Strawberry 24oz
$7.51Oolong Tea Strawerry 16oz
$6.31Oolong Tea Watermelon 16oz
$6.31Oolong Tea Watermelon 24oz
$7.51Oolong Tea Winter melon 16oz
$6.31Iced Oolong Tea Unsweet 16oz
$5.39Iced Oolong Tea Unsweet 24oz
$5.93Iced Oolong Tea Sweet 16oz
$5.39Iced Oolong Tea Sweet 24oz
$5.93Oolong Tea Blueberry 24oz
$7.51
FOOD MENU
Fruta De Chilli Lemon Large
$13.99Assorted seasonal Mixed fresh fruit, topped with Chamoy lime and tajin.

Fruta De Chilli Lemon Reg
$11.84Assorted seasonal Mixed fresh fruit, topped with Chamoy lime and tajin.

Fresas Con Crema Reg
$11.84Fresh strawberries topped with sweet cream and whipped cream.

Fresas Con Crema Large
$13.99Fresh strawberries topped with sweet cream and whipped cream.

Corn Regular Size
$8.27Corn in a cup served with Mayo, Butter, Cotija cheese and chili powder.

Bionico Reg.
$14.57Assorted fruit topped with sweet cream, shredded coconut, granola, raisins and almonds.

Manzana Loca
$14.03Green apple covered in Tamarindo candy and Cucumber, Jicama, Seasonal fruit topped with Salsagheti candy, peanuts, lime, Chamoy & tajin.

Mangonada Med
$9.66Fresh chopped mango on top of mango ice cream, topped with tajin, Chamoy sauce and a Tamarindo candy stick

Mangonada Large
$11.84Fresh chopped mango on top of mango ice cream, topped with tajin, Chamoy sauce and a Tamarindo candy stick

Nacho Cheese XL
$13.99Corn tortilla chips, topped with nacho cheese and Jalapeno

Nachos Cheese Large.
$10.74Corn tortilla chips, topped with nacho cheese and Jalapeno.

Pepino Loco Lar 6pc
$17.22Fresh cucumber cups filled with diced cucumber and jicama, Japanese peanuts, Cueritos, Salsagheti candy, drizzled with Chamoy, lime, tajin and hot sauce.

Pepino Loco Med 4pc
$13.99Fresh cucumber cups filled with diced cucumber and jicama, Japanese peanuts, Cueritos, Salsagheti candy, drizzled with Chamoy, lime, tajin and hot sauce.

Chips With Cheese
$6.47Choice of chips topped with nacho cheese and jalapeno.

Corn Large Size
$9.70Corn in a cup served with Mayo, Butter, Cotija cheese and chili powder.

Tosti Elote
$11.84Tostitos with corn served with Mayo, Butter, Cotija cheese and chili powder.

Tostiloco Reg.
$10.74House Specialty! Tostitos, topped with jicama cucumber, "Cueritos", Japanese peanuts, lime juice, tamarind candy, Chamoy, chili sauce and tajin.

Tostiloco Large
$18.31House Specialty! Tostitos, topped with jicama cucumber, "Cueritos", Japanese peanuts, lime juice, tamarind candy, Chamoy, chili sauce and tajin.

Pina Loca
$17.22
Mango Con Chile
$5.93Fresh, whole mango on a stick topped with Chamoy and tajin

Bionico Large
$18.31Assorted fruit topped with sweet cream, shredded coconut, granola, raisins and almonds.

Fruta De Chilli Lemon XL.
$19.39Assorted seasonal Mixed fresh fruit, topped with Chamoy lime and tajin.

Manzana [Whole Green Apple Only]
$6.47Whole Green Apple Covered In Tamarindo Candy, Chamoy & Tajin.

Dubai Strawberry Chocolate Regular
$16.18"Dubai strawberry chocolate" Trendy dessert, served in a cup that layers fresh strawberries with melted Nutella chocolate, Creamy Pistachio, Crispy Kataifi and Pistachio nuts.

Dubai Strawberry Chocolate Large
$21.59"Dubai strawberry chocolate" Trendy dessert, served in a cup that layers fresh strawberries with melted Nutella chocolate, Creamy Pistachio, Crispy Kataifi and Pistachio nuts.

COFFEE OVER ICE
Caramel Coffee Over Ice 16oz
$6.31Contains no dairy!
Caramel Coffee Over Ice 24oz
$7.51Contains no dairy!
Reg Coffee over ice 16oz
$6.31Contains no dairy!
Mocha Coffee Over Ice 16oz
$6.31Contains no dairy!
Vanilla Coffee Over Ice 16oz
$6.31Contains no dairy!
Vanilla Coffee Over Ice 24oz
$7.51Contains no dairy!
COFFEE ICE BLENDED.
Caramel Coffee Blended 16oz
$6.31Contains no dairy!
Caramel Coffee Blended 24oz
$7.51Contains no dairy!
Reg Coffee Blended 16oz
$6.31Contains no dairy!
Reg Coffee Blended 24oz
$7.51Contains no dairy!
Mocha Coffee Blended 16oz
$6.31Contains no dairy!
Mocha Coffee Blended 24oz
$7.51Contains no dairy!
Vanilla Coffee Blended 16oz
$6.31Contains no dairy!
Vanilla Coffee Blended 24oz
$7.51Contains no dairy!
FRESH MILK DRINK.
BUTTERFLY SPARKLING DRINKS
Sparkling Dragon Fruit 16oz
$6.75Sparkling Honeydew 16oz
$6.75Sparkling Honeydew 24oz
$7.94Sparkling Lychee 16oz
$6.75Sparkling Mango 16oz
$6.75Sparkling Mango 24oz
$7.94Sparkling Passion Fruit 16oz
$6.75Sparkling Passion Fruit 24oz
$7.94Sparkling Rose 16oz
$6.75Sparkling Strawberry 16oz
$6.75Sparkling Strawberry 24oz
$7.94Sparkling Watermelon 16oz
$6.75Sparkling Watermelon 24oz
$7.94Sparkling Blueberry 16oz
$6.75Sparkling Blueberry 24oz
$7.94Sparkling Peach 16oz
$6.75Sparkling Peach 24oz
$7.94
TEA MOJITOS
Mojitos Tea Black Lemon 16oz
$6.75Mojitos Tea Black Mango 16oz
$6.75Mojitos Tea Black Mango 24oz
$7.94Mojitos Tea Black Passion Fruit 16oz
$6.75Mojitos Tea Black Passion Fruit 24oz
$7.94Mojitos Tea Black Peach 16oz
$6.75Mojitos Tea Black Peach 24oz
$7.94Mojitos Tea Black Strawberry 16oz
$6.75Mojitos Tea Green Lemon 16oz
$6.75Mojitos Tea Green Lemon 24oz
$7.94Mojitos Tea Green Mango 16oz
$6.75Mojitos Tea Green Passion fruit 24oz
$7.94Mojitos Tea Green Passion Fruit 16oz
$6.75Mojitos Tea Green Peach 16oz
$6.75Mojitos Tea Green peach 24oz
$7.94Mojitos Tea Green Strawberry 16oz
$6.75Mojitos Tea Green Strawberry 24oz
$7.94Mojitos Tea Oolong Lemon 16oz
$6.75Mojitos Tea Oolong Lemon 24oz
$7.94Mojitos Tea Oolong Mango 16oz
$6.75Mojitos Tea Oolong Mango 24oz
$7.94Mojitos Tea Oolong Passion fruit 24oz
$7.94Mojitos Tea Oolong Passion Fruit 16oz
$6.75Mojitos Tea Oolong Peach 16oz
$6.75Mojitos Tea Oolong Peach 24oz
$7.94Mojitos Tea Oolong Strawberry 16oz
$6.75Mojitos Tea Black Blueberry 16oz
$6.75Mojitos Tea Black Blueberry 24oz
$7.94Mojitos Tea Black Lychee 16oz
$6.75Mojitos Tea Black Lychee 24oz
$7.94Mojitos Tea Green Blueberry 16oz
$6.75Mojitos Tea Green Blueberry 24oz
$7.94Mojitos Tea Green Lychee 24oz
$7.94Mojitos Tea Green Lychee 16oz
$6.75Mojitos Tea Oolong Lychee 24oz
$7.94Mojitos Tea Oolong Lychee 16oz
$6.75Mojitos Tea Oolong Blueberry 16oz
$6.75Mojitos Tea Oolong Blueberry 24oz
$7.94
TOP 10' CREAM CHEESE DRINK
Cream Cheese Brown Sugar Fresh Milk 24oz
$8.54Cream Cheese Matcha Latte 24oz
$8.54Cream Cheese House Milk Tea 24oz
$8.54Cream Cheese Chocolate Milk 24oz
$8.54Cream Cheese Reg Coffee Iced 24oz.
$8.54Cream Cheese Mocha Coffee Iced 24oz
$8.54Cream Cheese Vanilla Coffee Iced 24oz
$8.54Cream Cheese Carmel Coffee Iced 24oz
$8.54Cream Cheese Taro Milk 24oz
$8.54Cream Cheese Thai Milk Tea 24oz
$8.54
FRESH FRUIT SMOOTHIES
UNCATEGORIZED
Gift Card
$216.67No Fee No Tax.
Gift Card
$162.51No Fee No Tax.
Gift Card
$135.42No Fee No Tax.
Gift Card
$108.34No Fee No Tax.
Gift Card
$81.25No Fee No Tax.
Gift Card
$54.17No Fee No Tax.
Gift Card
$43.33No Fee No Tax.
Gift Card
$37.92No Fee No Tax.
Gift Card
$32.50No Fee No Tax.
Gift Card
$27.08No Fee No Tax.
Gift Card
$21.67No Fee No Tax.
Gift Card
$16.25No Fee No Tax.
Gift Card
$10.83No Fee No Tax.